Nyree’s Page


Hi! This is my page. It’s gonna be random… LOL! I really don’t know what to put on here so I’ll just put on whatever I cross, whatever goes through my mind so yeah. Have fun!

 

Yup! Very random…

 



Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes <a href=”http://www.teennick.com/&#8221; target=”_blank” style=”color

Quizzes Girls Games

:#000;padding-left:50px;”>Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes
Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games

Quizzes Girls Games


So true! 🙂





My fave colour! 🙂

 



 I will tell you why I named her that… I thought Cecilia was a nice name. Rosebud would match her cuteness and pretty pink ears. And Ambrelda because she’s elegant and beautiful. It’s kinda like first name, middle name and last name. She’s sooo cute!!! Am I right?
Pet’s name: Cecilia Rosebud Ambrelda
Adopt virtual pets at Chicken Smoothie!


Have fun! Hope you liked my page. There will be updates! So, enjoy the rest of the blog and express yourself!

One Comment Add your own


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Trackback this post  |  Subscribe to comments via RSS Feed

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 2 other followers

Pages

Who has commented!

Zoey on ILY!!!
Zoey on Lolz
ηγяεε ♥ηεςяσρнιℓε on Lolz
fairyfoocool on HAPPY EASTER!
fairyfoocool on ILY!!!
Nyree on I challenge you Zoey!
Zoey on I challenge you Zoey!
Fairyfoocool on zoey
Fairyfoocool on zoey
greenday26 on Lets see how long I can go tod…

Our recent posts :)

Our best posts

Our blogs 2 awesome authors!!!

Archives!!!

our hitttiezzzz!!!!!! XD

Zoey and Nyree on Twitter

nyree’s twitter!!!

heyyy evry1!!! itz nyree frm the beezeeneez!!!

Have fun and be yourself on this blog!
Pet's name: Cecilia Rosebud Ambrelda
Adopt virtual pets at Chicken Smoothie!
This is Cecilia! Soooo cute :) Adopt a Pixel Graphic @ CarrieLynnesWorld.comAdopt a Pixel Graphic @ CarrieLynnesWorld.com I got most of this from www.chickensmoothie.com , www.starlightmks.com and www.carrielynnesworld.com
Free Graphics and Codes @ OhMySpace.com! Free Image Hosting @ Photobucket.com!
 
%d bloggers like this: